Log in


Join a distinguished network of leaders dedicated to making

Montgomery a better place to live, work, and play.

Legacy Alumni

Original Steering Committee

Crane, Lanny

Dawson, Taylor

Dierlam, Mark John

George, Randy

Goodwyn, George T.

Hardy, John Garrick

Jenkins, IV, J.M. (Mike)

Johns, Calvin R.

Kline, John

Mussafer, Charlotte B.

Norris, Arthur Mae

Seay Jr., Solomon S.

Tibbs, Thurlow

Vaughn Jr., Percy J.

Williamson, Patricia


Class 1

Berry, Jr., Clinton C.

Crowell, Edward F.

Devereaux, Wanda

Elliott, Lawrence R.

Ennels, Jerome Arnold

George, Randy

Hanchrow, Grace M.

Holloway, Albert Z.

Larson, Barbara Waters

Marietta, Donna

May, Janet T.

McGough, Jr., Frank E.

McPherson, Vanzetta Penn

Mills, Damon

Patrick, Davis S.

Roton, Raymond L.

Sandlin, Gayle Lee

Sauls, Edward

Upchurch, Ken

Weil, II, Robert S.

Williams, Horace Randall

Class 2

Bailey, Richard

Blondheim, Joy A.

Boyd, Delores R.

Carmichael, Malcolm

Champion, Graham Lamar

Coleman, III, A. Sidney

Cox, Major W.

Cummings, Brenda Faye

Duncombe, Farrell Jackson

Gassenheimer, Cathy

Harris, Robert H.

Jenkins, Lois Byrd

Lang-Hardley, Cheryl

McLemore, Charles T.

Novak, Caroline B.

Peacock, Laurie

Pearson-Morrow, Irene

Robbins, Judy A.

Thomas, Marti S.

Wilson, Clarence A.

Wright, Catherine W.

Young, Philip Baker

Class 3

Barganier, James Irby

Bell, Ella

Beshear, Lynn

Daniel, Roosevelt

Davis, Rosa H.

Drinkard, Ron

Jefferson, Lillian Jackson

Kohn, Eleanor

Larkin, Byrdie A.

Norman, Georgette

Percy, Mary Walton

Saffold, Milton Earl

Sawyer, Kathy E.

Tapley, Vickie Walker

Tyson, Thomas

Vincent, Paul Joseph

Wallace, Sharon

Wilder, George Randall

Wilson, III, John Halbert

Woodard, Michael

Class 4

Alred, Robert William

Ausfeld, Margaret Lynn

Barry, Jr., Wesley Henry

Bell, Ethel Moss

Bridges, Martha Callison

Brooks, Ellen

Carr, Jr., Arlam

Durant, Winston D.

Ellis, C. Lee

Forniss, Beatrice Mills

Funderburk, Kenneth C.

Hare, Kenneth M.

Johnson, Henry G.

Knox, Donna

Loeb, Eve B.

Milligan, Shirley H.

Morris "Grits", Buford

Ramsey, Myrtis C.

Sartor, Doris Patricia

Somerville, Tom

Steindorff, Gilbert C.

Tatum, Anita King

Vincent, Jr., Cecil Everitt

Watkins, Alice L.

Wilkerson, M.P. Hodgkinson

Willis, Edward Donald

Class 5

Belcher, Milt

Calhoun, Gregory

Combs, Kitty

Darneille, Margy

Elam, III, Walter LeRoy

Elebash-Hill, Camille

Frazer, Jr., Nimrod

Goore, Myrtle

Groce, Sue H.

Howard, Leon

Lawson, Nora Davenport

McInnish, Sue H.

Means, Tyrone

Mitchell, W. Terry

Nuckles, James

Reid, Emilie Hobbs

Roundtree-Perry, Shirley

Schloss, B. Stephen

Scott, Susanne Elizabeth

Stebbins, Melbourne A.

Tyner, Cynthia O'Connor

Varner, Bessie Elaine

Class 6

Adair, Eddie

Armstrong, James Harris

Ballard, Carol

Blitz, Jeff

Carter, Commie

Caver, Joseph D.

Cawood, Steve

Davis, Terry G.

Dent, Hilda

Gardner, Tom

Gilewicz, Barbara

Gillis, H. Lewis

Holston, Valeria B.

McLeod, Marianne

Myers, Stephen

Powell, III, William E.

Reynolds, James D.

Ross, Beverly D.

Rousso, Jo Anne

Salter, Susan

Smith-Baylor, Denise

Sullivan - Gayden, Katherine

Thomas, Chester

Wilson, Lelar  C.

Class 7

Amberg, Jr., Richard H.

Bobo, Thomas

Cleveland, Charles G.

Davis, Dr. Tyna

Gainous, Fred

Harper, Consuello J.

Harris, Sophia Bracy

James, Robert E.

Knight, John

Lowder, James K.

Massey, W. Troy

McClammy, Thad

Mussafer, Peggy M.

Price, Charles

Reynolds, Alice D.

Sippial, Alma

Stegall, Karl Kenneth

Weidler, Mary

Weil, Sr., Robert S.

Class 8

Blount, III, Winton

Borden, Dave G.

Bradford, Nancy

Carroll, John L.

Carter, Robert

Cumbie, Rebecca

DeShields, Vivian Watts

Durham, Jamie Ayers

Everett, C.P.

Freeman, Alma S.

Goodwyn, George

Gordon, William R.

Harris, Herman

Keene, Thomas Howard

Levy, Mary Lynne

McNair, Ellen G.

Perry, Gerri

Price, Bernice

Weil, Diane Hanan

Winston, William C.

Worrell, Alan


Class 9

Armstead, Larry

Bethune, Milton

Bovinett, Simon

Capilouto, Larry

Carter, Mary

Clement, Tommy Franklin

Crayton, Evellyn Ford

Crosby, Joe B.

Forte-Saler, Earnestine

Franklin, Janice R.

Froemming, Benita

Furlong, Raymond

Hannan, Dottye Sullivan

Jester, Mary George

Kimzey, Anne

McCorvey, Roosevelt

McDonald, Patricia

Morgan, Pat

Pittman, Ben C.

Seale, James Robert

Stowe-Johns, Louise

Vincent, Kathy Clarke

Wright, James V.


Class 10

Allen, III, Lytle

Baylor, Arthur D.

Bhuta, Usha

Butler, Carol Waters

Carter, Cecil J.

Carter, Cheryl

Christian, Nelson

Colvin, Charles

Curry, Glenda M.

Elebash, Rosemary Whigham

Hinds, Thomas

Hunker, Fred D.

Hyman, L. Louis

Jenkins, Frank

Loeb, Joan

Moncrief, Lee E.

Pryor, Shelia

Seymour, Betty

Walker, Susan Russ

Williams, Cederick

Williams-Watford, Letitia

Wool, Lynda Holloway


Class 11

Adams, Kynard L.

Adams, Gerald R.

Bear, Marsha W.

Bern, Helen

Chandler, William Robert

Cobb, Lu Ann

Crane, Gene

Cunningham, Bill

Emmett, Elizabeth T.

Englehart, Mark

Gary, Sr., William B.

Ho, Yaw-Chin

Jackson, Kathy Diane Dunn

Jordan, LaFreeda M.

Meadows, Lois Casden

Meehan, Susan W.

Moseley, Eloise

Munnerlyn, Sam

Oldham, Ann

Orum, Henry James

Peoples, Jimmetta G

Rose, Sheron

Segall, Sandy

Sims, Lee

Starke, III, Bolling Powell

Terrell, Clifford M.


Class 12

Albrecht, Thomas

Amis, Jackie Kennedy

Bell, John S.

Bellamy, Reneice

Benton, Robert Jeffery

Blake, Sara Roberts

Blitz, Rhonda Wise

Conner, Leland W. C.

Ferguson, Barbara

Fondren, James Tyler

Harrison, Alfred L.

Hayes, Cheri White

Isaac, Jeffrey

Jones, Virginia M.

Laird, Wanda

Langston, Sandra

Lasater, Philip

McCall, Anthony

Mitchell, Dawn B.

Nash, Joseph T.

Pinchback, Patricia

Provitt, Michael C.

Spear, Sarah

Thornton, Nancy Klinner

Williams, Vicki


Class 13

Aldag Jr., Edward K.

Cox, Jeffrey Stephen

Hackel, Alan

Hackett, Debbie

Hedsgpeth, Herman

Hollinger, Earlene

Jackson, Lucy M.

Lee, Tamara

Lindsey, Julie

Maifeld, Kevin K.

Marable, Belinda H.

Markwell, D.G.

McPherson, Thomas

Mozingo, Cathy

Patton, Carolyn

Payne, Rodney

Taffet, Linda

Vickrey, Jim

Washington, Michael

Williams, Manuel

Wood, Sieu Tang

Class 14

Barganier, Judy

Buckalew, Anna

Cofield, Tamara

Cook, Willie

Covington, John

Davis III, John W.

Dennis, Nancy

Dow, Jonathon

Ferguson, Jane

Forrister, Kimble

Hardwick, Johnny

Houston, Millie

Jeffcoat, Blake

Jordan, Sharon

King, Carole

Kline, John

Litchfield, Frank

Mallory, Chester

McKean, Sheri

Pitt, Redding

Reifenberg, Ed

Robinson, Stacia

Smith, Rosalyn

Stringer, Maggie

Tilly, Linda

Walsh, Jackie A.

White, Walter

Yates, Sharon

Class 15

Adams, Tori

Atchison, Gayle

Barner-McCorvey, Pamela

Bell, Katie R.

Bibbins, Jessie R.

Bruchis, Susan

Chapman, Steve

Cole, Larry

Copeland, Lee

Demere, Martha

Echols, Willie

Evans, Dale

Gregory, Rusty

Gunter, Kathy

Hodgson, James

Howley, Michael

Johnson, Bettye

Meier, Margaret de Cox

Minott, Tina

Owes, Jaunita

Poundstone, Haygood

Powell, Beth

Robins, Cecil

Scheuer, Esther

Scott, Al

Sileo, Alda

Slaton, Slats

Taylor, Pete

Warner, Patricia

Williams, Gerald

Class 16

Bailey, Jannah

Bartley, LaVonette

Bern, Carolyn

Blount, IV, Winton

Bolton, Lenny

Bookstaver, Thomas

Brown, Fran

Brown, Richard

Canty, Gloria Jean

Crum, Laura

Curlin, Harry

Gardner, Antrena

Greenhaw, Sally

Harrell, James

Hawkins, Martha

Jinright, Charles

Jones, Douglas

Kemp, Mollie

Lynn, Debbie W.

Mangum, Kathie

Martin, James

Mathis, Lydia

McGruder, Sandra

McLeod, Roman L.

Mims, Donald

Moye, Susan

Munnerlyn, Marielle

Robinson, Linda

Scott, Mequel

Sellers, Douglas

Somerville, Cynthia(Cindy)

Stuart, Robert

Tucker Jr., Lehman

Weil, Andy

Whalum, Jr., Samuel

Williams, W. Clyde

Williams, Hannah

Wilson, Linda

Woods, Darryl

Woods, David

Class 17

Aaron, Ashley 

Austin, Claire

Benkwith, Sandy

Braswell, Fred

Campbell, Cedric

Cunningham, Derrick

Davis, William F. (Bill)

Dotson, Donald

Drummond, Jeanne

Dupree, Annette

Edwards, Barbara

Ellis, Jan

Goodwyn, Leslie

Harrell, Jr.,, John

Harris, Willa Bing

Hayes, III, Les

Hunter, Robert

Jackson, Rick

Jennings, Ralph

Keegan, Judith

Kelly, Anita

La Branche, Mark

LaRosa, Suzanne

Lee, Heidi

Martin, Felecia

Payne, David

Schlesinger, Larry

Spear, Jim

Stuart - Sullivan, Marty

Varnado, Bettie

Walker, Regina

Walton, Sophia

Watson, Clare

Weil, Lisa

Class 18

Andres, Hoyt

Arrington, Jennifer

Bailey, Bob

Baker, Marjorie

Barganier, Jane

Boone, LaBarron

Brown, Edward

Brown, Scott

Buckner, Zacchaeus

Calhoun, Malcolm

Common, Ida

Cooley, Nash

Crawford, Bruce

Daniels, Troy

Frye, Bob

Givhan, Margaret

Hardwick, Tommie

Holtsford, Charlene

Ives, Jenny

Kelley, Ben

Labovitz, Neal

Lanoux, Lucie Lee

Martin, Gordon

Myles, Mary Ann

Parrish, Lisa

Parvin, Patrick

Pearson, Joyce

Pierce, Mable

Sankey, Isaiah

Thomas, Walter

Toohey, Michael W.

Townes, Gus

Watkins, Jackie

Watson, Douglas

Weaver, Penny

White, Gibral

Wilson, Linda

Wilson, Winston

Wright, Carole

Class 19

Allen, Dr. Margaret

Allen, Monica

Armagost, Brad

Barca, Robin

Barrera, Anita

Boyd, Daniel

Bradford, Cedric R.

Calhoun - Davis, Shakenya

Cash, Jocelyn

Christian, Jon

Cook, Pam Gooden

Crum, Katherine

Davis, Cedric

Davis, Shakenya

Davis, Leon

Groves, Kenneth

Harris, Lynn

Hobbs, Debbie

Huff, Sunshine

Jordan, Vera

Karst, Keith

Lewis, Sandra

Mathews, Valerie

McElheney, Carol

Montgomery, Caroline

Reed, Keith

Richardson, Debbie

Rutland, IV, James

Sabel, Mark

Sanford, Wanda

Sehgal, Inez

Sellers, Karen

Stevenson, Jr., Young

Thornton, Huey

Varnado, Jimmie

Willcoxon, IV, E. Lee

Williams, Dent

Williams, Eddie

Williams, Jiles

Class 20

Aldag, Frank

Alsobrook, Gail

Beans, Jon

Bellamy, Ralph

Binion, Jim

Blackmon, Rosemary

Bright, Val

Capel, Candy

Dawkins, Eleanor

Dunn, Mary Stowers

Fleming, Pervis

Goldsby, Marvin

Goodwyn, Philip

Greene, Joe

Harris, Charles

Heatherly, Gena

Hughes Jr, William D

Jackson, Katherine

Lewis, Xavier "Lew"

Locke, Vickie

McInnish, Mickey

McNair, Joe

Moreland, Paige

Patterson, Tankiya

Raybon, Sue

Sippial, Ann

Taylor-Lewis, Debra

Trimble, Angelo

Tucker, Bryan

Vinson, Karen

Weil, Clare

Whaley, John

Wilson, LaJessie

Wooley, Clarence M.

Class 21

Andres, Susan

Bennett, Kay Randolph

Blankenship, Ramona

Boone, Sr., Harold

Burton, Howard

Calhoun, Cornelius "C.C."

Cohen, Mae Winter

D'Areiprete, Elana

Downes, Jeff

Harrison, Jeff

Henderson, Dr. Jewell W.

Higgins, Eric

Liggins, DeMark

Lindsell, John

Lloyd, Wanda

McGough, Aisha

Mercer, Neil

Messer, Yvonne

Miller, Kenyetta

Newkirk, Jackie

Norman, Ben

Norris, Richard

Okeowo, David

Robinson, Wanda

Roby, Martha

Selby, Laura

Smith, Gary

Thomas, Kendall

Tippins, Renee

Ward Jr., Navan

Weeks, Sherry

White, Vivian

Williams, Calvin

Class 22

Bear, Virginia

Beasley, Eris

Beck, Sara

Belton, James

Blalock, Howard

Briddell, Michael

Brooks, Kisha

Buck, Jackie

Burton, Gary

Byrne, Betty Bobbitt

Cook, S. Anna

Davis, Michelle

Davis, Johnny

Davis, Jason

Davis, Jr., Henry

Douglas, Archie

Fallin, Keith

Flanagan, Steve

Foster, Pamela

Granger, Trey

Higgins, Hon. Pamela

Howton, Cindy

Jenkins, Angela

Jones, Renwick

Lee, Joe

LeGare-Underwood, Sherry

Leonard, Angel

Mardis, Jane

Milledge, Kenisha

Milner, Chuck

Mitchell, Sr., John

Morris, Harrison

O'Rear, Will

Scott, Jr., Willie

Swan, Pamela

Ventress, Julia

Watkins, Debra

Winn, Marion

Winter, Mike

Class 23

Bailey, Daryl D.

Blackwell, Taylor

Briers, Fred J.

Brooks, Lecia

Brown, Elizabeth Via

Brown, Frank

Cobb-Ray, Kimberly L.

Crosby, Cassandra 

Fisher-Williams, Gwendolyn

Harris, Presdelane

Harrison, Jr., Carlisle

Helms, Randy

Hicks, Jeffrery

Hodges, Evelyn

Lawlor, Elizabeth Kennedy

Love, J.K.

Madison, Delbert B.

McManama, Tina

Meadows, Charlotte

Mitchell, Brenda M.

Murray, John M.

Norris, Brad

Penton, Sim

Prim, Barry

Ray, Richard C.

Shinbaum, Nancy

Smith, Jr., Robert E.

Stephens, Leah S.

Talbert, Leland L.

Waits, Jennifer J.

Welch, III, Willie

West, Tommy R.

Woods-Gamble, Lovell

Class 24

Ashmore, Jr., John

Atcheson, Alicia

Atkins, Jennifer

Barginere, Cynthia

Bowman, Melissa George

Clark, Alma

Cleveland, Susannah

Cohan, Mike

Coleman, Heather

Dickerson, Ron

Edwards, Charlie

Hathcock, Dawn

Hollon, Jan

Hope, Mark

Hopkins, Tedrick

Ingalls, A. L.

Jackson, Edwina

Jackson, Aundria

Jenkins, Pernell

Jones, Ben

Keith, Jamie

Knight-Fleming, Tamara

McCullough, Billy

McDonald, Jennifer

Mickler, Susan

Oates, Rhonda

Pettway, Martha

Reed, Hon. Steven L.

Seale, Brooks

Searcy, Kyle

Selvaggi, Ken

Teague, Richard

Wells, Jason

White, Oveta

Wiggins, Jack

Wilson, Desmond

Class 25 

Bailey, Jimmy

Bellel, Agnes

Berry, Regina

Brent, Liz

Bryan, Carolyn

Carter, Anita

Coleman, Kenny

Defee, Jake

Dickerson, Rashawn

Dunn, Gloria

Fenderson, Jr., Tyrone

Garcia, Maria

Harvey, Linda

Hawkins, Krista

Hayes, Christen (Christy)

Hickman, Tony

Hill, Liz

Horton, Homer

Ialacci, Lou

Justice, Jr., Ron

Kirkland, Aristotle

Knudsen, Amy

Main, Saxon

McKinnon, Jr., Tommy

McNeese, Fredna

Millender, Carolyn

Miller, Kelvin

Montoya, Barbara

Nath, Sherry

Saliba, David

Sass, Paige

Schoudel, Janine

Sehgal, Raj

Strickland, Amy

Stricklin, Donna

Tisdale, Frederick

Weary, Alice

Wingard, Chris

Younger, Richard

Class 26 

Averrett, John

Beasley, Melanie

Bollinger, Richard

Burns, Robert

Chartier, Charmaine

Duke, Matthew

Dunwoody, Michael

Edmonds, Karlyn

Hardley, Marv

Hart, Clynt

Hatch, Tim

Heinzman, Rick

Hester, Evette

Hill, IV, Sommerville

Jackson, Veronica

Jones, Melody

Koch, Laura

Lee, Jeanette

LeQuire, Gage

Lewis, Sophia

Lindus, Cheryl

Loeb, Jr., Jamie

Mallory, Kerry

McBryde, Tennie

McGinty, Lisa

McNeil, Melissa

Newman, Pam

Ray, Chris

Richardson, Rafael

Rollins, Maurice

Smiley-Smith, Yvette

Smith-Fountain, Cheryl

Spraggins, Timothy

Stevenson, Laura

Thomas-Calloway, Pat

White, Ashley

Williams, Cynthia

Wilson, Melinda

Winslett, Leigh

Class 27 

Baker, Michelle

Barfoot, Vivian

Beasley, Trent

Beggs, Nancy

Bird, Lu Ann

Blair, Dottie

Broadfoot, Chip

Brown, Karen

Burke, Diane

Burkette, David

Cannon, Orlando

Cook, Ronald

Cruse, Laura

Davis, Brian

Davis, Tina

Dillon, Marnie

Farmer, Lisa

Golden, Carolyn

Hart, Michael

Hellums, Brenda

Ji, Soomee Youn

Jones, Greg

Jones, Kathy

Jordan, Mitford

Lee, Marty

Mowery, David

Parker, Bob

Parnell, Demetria

Parsons, Mary-Nelms

Payne, David

Pool, Jimmy

Reed, Eric

Selman, Peter

Sibley, Michael

Smith, Chris

Stivers, Eddie

Stokes, Charisse

Strickler, Sean

Taylor, Azzie

Walker, Annette

Webb, Mark

West, Tonda

White, Lori

Wilker, Wendy

Williams, Freddie

Class 28 

Baker, Jay

Barnett, Keith

Barranco, Steve

Bayless, Jennifer

Berkhalter, Denise

Borden, Alexia B. 

Bricken, John

Brown, Joy

Brown, Randy

Bruce, Ben

Chancey, Beth

Chaney, Grant

Collins, Roberta

Crenshaw, Donald

Davidson, Suzanne

Dean, Brandon

Finch, Shereda

Fluker, Sederick

Fulks, Rebecca

Graydon, Tony

Gunter, Carol

Hardwick, Shannel

Hawkins, Reginald

Henry, DiDi

Hicks, Michael G.

Hunter, Donald

Johnson, Dr. MiMi

Kennedy, Allen

Key, Scott

Matthews, Etta

McClain, Christopher

McCurry, Dr. Tammie

Morris, Jerry

Northcutt, Karen

Pringle, Jan

Randle, Ricardo

Sikes, Ann

Simmons, Ronald

Smith, James

Taylor, Becky

Tolbert, Temeki

Wallace, Julia

Yates, Yolanda

Class 29 

Bailey, Justin

Brown, Jenny

Byrd, Jr., Alphonsa

Cole, Mitzi Ann

Coleman, John

Curry, Larry

Djamba, Yani

Farace, Dave

Gilkey-Shuford, Yvette

Gooden, Brenda

Harris, Xavier

Hill, Wilbur

Honea, Breck

James, JeNorris (Jeno)

Johnson, Melissa

Kramer, Scott

Lane, Robert

Madore, Rachel

McCarron, Susan

Morris, Charlotte

Neuenschwander, Chris

Newton, Riley (Allen)

Nobles, Clara

Obas, Kenley

Parker, Teresa

Parker, Kimberly

Pregno, Deena

Richardson, John

Robinson, Charlesetta (Charlie)

Rowell, Mike

Scott, Kenneth

Stephens, Dawn

Stevens, Elliot

Thackston, Galen

Vandiver, Marcus

Van Fossen, Diana

Ward, Burton

Ware, III, Foster

Wells, Helen

White, Ahmen (Rod)

York, Bernadette

Class 30 

Adetunji, Tijuanna

Baab, Craig

Beaudry, George

Beville, Betty

Biggs, Beth

Biggs, Beth

Bowman, John

Brown, Cathy

Bush, Josh

Buskey, Janet

Cantrell, Joe

Clark, Justin

Coumanis, Melissa

Cox, Kenny

Davis, Tracie

Edwards, Sandra

English, Tafeni

Gaston, Kathy

Griffin, Courtney

Hall, Brett

Hardwich, Blake

Harp, Chip

Harris, Dan

Harris, Jimmy

Ingram, David

Jeffcoat, Terry Lynn

McClammy, Penni

McGough, Stephanie

Mullinax, Ken

Owens, Carey

Palmer, Kerry

Patton, Earlene

Pines, James

Pritchett, Shaw

Purter, Patrick

Ranieri, Michael

Raza, Syed

Sewell, Ronnie

Smith, Arica

Stanford, Amanda

Taylor, Hal

Thomas, Cliff

Tyus, Felicia

Vandervoot, Peter

Wegner, Brad

Weisenfeld, Nell

Class 31 

Araiinejad, Foad

Baldwin, Terrence

Billingslea, Ed

Chadee, Hannah

Cobbs, Gary

Collins, Carl

Fenn, Phyllis

Flowers, Trey

Golson, Melanie

Grant, Kathy

Han, Meesoon

Harris, Tracey

Hernandez, Henry

Holland, Allyson

Ivey, Saundra

Kwon, Chris

Lee, Dr. Valerie

Long, Joel

Lyn, Dr. Janice

Martin, Cheri

Martin, Jeff

McCaa, Karen

McCain, Andrea

Moore, Susan

Orton, Olly

Parks, Lee

Poppell, Lyvonnia

Pritchett, Anna

Rains, Jeff

Reed, Susan

Swarts, Angela

Vickrey, Lenore

Walker, Jason

Walker, Jeff

Warren, LaShandra

Wiggins, Allen

Williams, Renee

Williams, Tim

Wilson, Nita

Class 32

Anderson, Christy

Austin, Sheila

Barnes, Dennis

Barnes, Greg

Blythe, Damon

Bolton, Shantay

Briggs, Jon

Carter-Duncan, Melissa

Causey, Adam

Collier, Russ

Davis, Jackie

Duncan, Cathy

Farr, Allen

Gill, Katya

Granfeldt, Robert

Grizzard, David

Henley, Clay

Houston, Bernard

Johnson, Duane 

Kelly, Bryan

Kendall, Charlie

Kyser, Kyle

Lane, Melanie

Laneaux, Karen

Leverette, Brantley

Lewis, Leo

Magee, Elmarko

McWilliams, John

Mense, Tobias

Nekic, Margaret

Owens, Dawn

Peevy, Dean

Reed, Stacy

Shade, Emily

Shuford, Rick

Smith, Jennifer

Strong, Walter (Ed)

Tanaka, Mason

Trest, Susanne

Townsend, Lisa

Venable, Ben

Wells, Barbara

Wheat, Robert

Whigham, Billy

Woerner, Stephen

Class 33

Ammons, Willard “Lee”

Bradford Love, Porcia

Burkett, Corey

Barton Thomas, Sarah

Brenna, Paula

Cortell, Lois

Blanton, Rick

Brymer, Michael

Crook, J. Wheeler IV

Fitzpatrick, Libby

Grubbs, Norman ‘Sayge”

Finley, Camille

Fox, Peck

Henry, Ginger

Finley Jr., Ernest “Ernie”

Frazer, Candice

Holmes, Scott

Hosp, Alison

Jones, Gerald

Johnson, Phill

Lange, Cheryl

Kelly, Lori

Lashley, Amy

Johnson Sr., Calvin

Lancaster, Bonita

Lindley, Scott

Lowry, C. Christian

Meadows, DeAndre

Parish, Shane

McCain, James “Jim”

Patrick, Robert

McCord, Tiffany

Nguyen, Jason

Scott, LaTarsha

Shaw, Patrick

Spenser, Lester

Taylor, Sherri

Thomas, Jamal

Tyre, Yulanda

Vickers, Marla

Walker, Ronda

Whitehead, Christopher

Wright, Sara

Class 34

Brown, Jamie

Brown, Mason

Brown, Rishelia

Carver, Christopher

Casagrande, Jennifer

Chancey, Jonathan

Clayton, Andrew

Cobb, II, David

Cook, Jacob

Cooper, Ann

Crumpton, Glenn

Dawes, Conrad

Freyman, Kathy

Guice, Allison

Harris, Karen

Hinson-Lewis, Madeline

Hirota, Christian

Hughes, Neal

King, Kevin

Lewis, Lara

Love, Kimberlin

Marquardt, Tim

Martin, Katrina

McCall-Martin, J’Varra

McInnis, Clay

McLemore, Lawrence

Mount, Gary

Parker, Darryl

Parsons, Scott

Patterson, Steffanie

Pollard, Randy

Smith, Sharleen

Stokes, Diane

Thompson, Tonya

Traugott, Julie

White, Abraham

Class 35

Austin, Ken

Burch, Gennice

Cain, Glenn

Capouano, Mo

Chism, Norma

Coleman Jr., Michael

Crosby, Angela

Daniel, Tracy

Foster, Jennifer

Harris, Ramona

Hurston, Mona

Ishman, Gina

Jackson, Michael

Jinright, Bo

Key, Jeff

Martin, Tamara

McEnerney, Martie

Meinert, Dick

Milam, Bo

Miller, Brian

Miller, Robert

Mitchell, Jermaine

Morris, Elyce

Payson, Cheryl

Potok, Carol

Rains, Thomas

Rose, Lisa

Sellers, Greg

Shears, Lige'

Spencer, Janeese

Stanford, Draper

Thompson, Randy

Thornton, Eden

Trull, Jim

Varma, Shanta

Waites, Kyle

Williams, Rebecca




Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software