Login


LEADERSHIP MONTGOMERY - Legacy Class - "connecting"

Legacy - Graduates

 

Class 24 

Ashmore, Jr., John
Atcheson, Alicia
Atkins, Jennifer
Barginere, Cynthia
Bowman, Melissa George
Clark, Alma
Cleveland, Susannah
Cohan, Mike
Coleman, Heather
Dickerson, Ron
Edwards, Charlie
Hathcock, Dawn
Hollon, Jan
Hope, Mark
Hopkins, Tedrick
Ingalls, A. L.
Jackson, Edwina
Jackson, Aundria
Jenkins, Pernell
Jones, Ben
Keith, Jamie
Knight-Fleming, Tamara
McCullough, Billy
McDonald, Jennifer
Mickler, Susan
Oates, Rhonda
Pettway, Martha
Reed, Hon. Steven L.
Seale, Brooks
Searcy, Kyle
Selvaggi, Ken
Teague, Richard
Wells, Jason
White, Oveta
Wiggins, Jack
Wilson, Desmond

 

Class 25 

Bailey, Jimmy
Bellel, Agnes
Berry, Regina
Brent, Liz
Bryan, Carolyn
Carter, Anita
Coleman, Kenny
Defee, Jake
Dickerson, Rashawn
Dunn, Gloria
Fenderson, Jr., Tyrone
Garcia, Maria
Harvey, Linda
Hawkins, Krista
Hayes, Christen (Christy)
Hickman, Tony
Hill, Liz
Horton, Homer
Ialacci, Lou
Justice, Jr., Ron
Kirkland, Aristotle
Knudsen, Amy
Main, Saxon
McKinnon, Jr., Tommy
McNeese, Fredna
Millender, Carolyn
Miller, Kelvin
Montoya, Barbara
Nath, Sherry
Saliba, David
Sass, Paige
Schoudel, Janine
Sehgal, Raj
Strickland, Amy
Stricklin, Donna
Tisdale, Frederick
Weary, Alice
Wingard, Chris
Younger, Richard

 

Class 26 

Averrett, John
Beasley, Melanie
Bollinger, Richard
Burns, Robert
Chartier, Charmaine
Duke, Matthew
Dunwoody, Michael
Edmonds, Karlyn
Hardley, Marv
Hart, Clynt
Hatch, Tim
Heinzman, Rick
Hester, Evette
Hill, IV, Sommerville
Jackson, Veronica
Jones, Melody
Koch, Laura
Lee, Jeanette
LeQuire, Gage
Lewis, Sophia
Lindus, Cheryl
Loeb, Jr., Jamie
Mallory, Kerry
McBryde, Tennie
McGinty, Lisa
McNeil, Melissa
Newman, Pam
Ray, Chris
Richardson, Rafael
Rollins, Maurice
Smiley-Smith, Yvette
Smith-Fountain, Cheryl
Spraggins, Timothy
Stevenson, Laura
Thomas-Calloway, Pat
White, Ashley
Williams, Cynthia
Wilson, Melinda
Winslett, Leigh

 

Class 27 

Baker, Michelle
Barfoot, Vivian
Beasley, Trent
Beggs, Nancy
Bird, Lu Ann
Blair, Dottie
Broadfoot, Chip
Brown, Karen
Burke, Diane
Burkette, David
Cannon, Orlando
Cook, Ronald
Cruse, Laura
Davis, Brian
Davis, Tina
Dillon, Marnie
Farmer, Lisa
Golden, Carolyn
Hart, Michael
Hellums, Brenda
Ji, Soomee Youn
Jones, Greg
Jones, Kathy
Jordan, Mitford
Lee, Marty
Mowery, David
Parker, Bob
Parnell, Demetria
Parsons, Mary-Nelms
Payne, David
Pool, Jimmy
Reed, Eric
Selman, Peter
Sibley, Michael
Smith, Chris
Stivers, Eddie
Stokes, Charisse
Strickler, Sean
Taylor, Azzie
Walker, Annette
Webb, Mark
West, Tonda
White, Lori
Wilker, Wendy
Williams, Freddie

Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software