Log in


LEADERSHIP MONTGOMERY - Legacy Class - "connecting"

Legacy - Graduates

Class 32

Anderson, Christy

Austin, Sheila

Barnes, Dennis

Barnes, Greg

Blythe, Damon

Bolton, Shantay

Briggs, Jon

Carter-Duncan, Melissa

Causey, Adam

Collier, Russ

Davis, Jackie

Duncan, Cathy

Farr, Allen

Gill, Katya

Granfeldt, Robert

Grizzard, David

Henley, Clay

Houston, Bernard

Johnson, Duane 

Kelly, Bryan

Kendall, Charlie

Kyser, Kyle

Lane, Melanie

Laneaux, Karen

Leverette, Brantley

Lewis, Leo

Magee, Elmarko

McWilliams, John

Mense, Tobias

Nekic, Margaret

Owens, Dawn

Peevy, Dean

Reed, Stacy

Shake, Emily

Shuford, Rick

Smith, Jennifer

Strong, Walter (Ed)

Tanaka, Mason

Trest, Susanne

Townsend, Lisa

Venable, Ben

Wells, Barbara

Wheat, Robert

Whigham, Billy

Woerner, Stephen


Class 33

Ammons, Willard “Lee”

Bradford Love, Porcia

Burkett, Corey

Barton Thomas, Sarah

Brenna, Paula

Cortell, Lois

Blanton, Rick

Brymer, Michael

Crook, J. Wheeler IV

Fitzpatrick, Libby

Grubbs, Norman ‘Sayge”

Finley, Camille

Fox, Peck

Henry, Ginger

Finley Jr., Ernest “Ernie”

Frazer, Candice

Holmes, Scott

Hosp, Alison

Jones, Gerald

Johnson, Phill

Lange, Cheryl

Kelly, Lori

Lashley, Amy

Johnson Sr., Calvin

Lancaster, Bonita

Lindley, Scott

Lowry, C. Christian

Meadows, DeAndre

Parish, Shane

McCain, James “Jim”

Patrick, Robert

McCord, Tiffany

Nguyen, Jason

Parish, Shane

Scott, LaTarsha

Shaw, Patrick

Spenser, Lester

Taylor, Sherri

Thomas, Jamal

Tyre, Yulanda

Vickers, Marla

Walker, Ronda

Whitehead, Christopher

Wright, Sara


Class 34

Brown, Jamie

Brown, Mason

Brown, Rishelia

Carver, Christopher

Casagrande, Jennifer

Chancey, Jonathan

Clayton, Andrew

Cobb, II, David

Cook, Jacob

Cooper, Ann

Crumpton, Glenn

Dawes, Conrad

Freyman, Kathy

Guice, Allison

Harris, Karen

Hinson-Lewis, Madeline

Hirota, Christian

Hughes, Neal

King, Kevin

Lewis, Lara

Love, Kimberlin

Marquardt, Tim

Martin, Katrina

McCall-Martin, J’Varra

McInnis, Clay

McLemore, Lawrence

Mount, Gary

Parker, Darryl

Parsons, Scott

Patterson, Steffanie

Pollard, Randy

Smith, Sharleen

Stokes, Diane

Thompson, Tonya

Traugott, Julie

White, Abraham


Class 35

Graduating May 2019

Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software