Login


LEADERSHIP MONTGOMERY - Legacy Class - "connecting"

Legacy - Graduates

 

Class 28 

Baker, Jay
Barnett, Keith
Barranco, Steve
Bayless, Jennifer
Berkhalter, Denise
Bricken, John
Brown, Joy
Brown, Randy
Bruce, Ben
Chancey, Beth
Chaney, Grant
Collins, Roberta
Crenshaw, Donald
Davidson, Suzanne
Dean, Brandon
Finch, Shereda
Fluker, Sederick
Fulks, Rebecca
Graydon, Tony
Gunter, Carol
Hardwick, Shannel
Hawkins, Reginald
Henry, DiDi
Hicks, Michael G.
Hunter, Donald
Johnson, Dr. MiMi
Kennedy, Allen
Key, Scott
Matthews, Etta
McClain, Christopher
McCurry, Dr. Tammie
Morris, Jerry
Northcutt, Karen
Pringle, Jan
Randle, Ricardo
Sikes, Ann
Simmons, Ronald
Smith, James
Taylor, Becky
Tolbert, Temeki
Wallace, Julia
Yates, Yolanda

 

Class 29 

Bailey, Justin
Brown, Jenny
Byrd, Jr., Alphonsa
Cole, Mitzi Ann
Coleman, John
Curry, Larry
Djamba, Yani
Farace, Dave
Gilkey-Shuford, Yvette
Gooden, Brenda
Harris, Xavier
Hill, Wilbur
Honea, Breck
James, JeNorris (Jeno)
Johnson, Melissa
Kramer, Scott
Lane, Robert
Madore, Rachel
McCarron, Susan
Morris, Charlotte
Neuenschwander, Chris
Newton, Riley (Allen)
Nobles, Clara
Obas, Kenley
Parker, Teresa
Parker, Kimberly
Pregno, Deena
Richardson, John
Robinson, Charlesetta (Charlie)
Rowell, Mike
Scott, Kenneth
Stephens, Dawn
Stevens, Elliot
Thackston, Galen
Vandiver, Marcus
Van Fossen, Diana
Ward, Burton
Ware, III, Foster
Wells, Helen
White, Ahmen (Rod)
York, Bernadette
 

 

Class 30 

Adetunji, Tijuanna
Baab, Craig
Beaudry, George
Beville, Betty
Biggs, Beth
Biggs, Beth
Bowman, John
Brown, Cathy
Bush, Josh
Buskey, Janet
Cantrell, Joe
Clark, Justin
Coumanis, Melissa
Cox, Kenny
Davis, Tracie
Edwards, Sandra
English, Tafeni
Gaston, Kathy
Griffin, Courtney
Hall, Brett
Hardwich, Blake
Harp, Chip
Harris, Dan
Harris, Jimmy
Ingram, David
Jeffcoat, Terry Lynn
McClammy, Penni
McGough, Stephanie
Mullinax, Ken
Owens, Carey
Palmer, Kerry
Patton, Earlene
Pines, James
Pritchett, Shaw
Purter, Patrick
Ranieri, Michael
Raza, Syed
Sewell, Ronnie
Smith, Arica
Stanford, Amanda
Taylor, Hal
Thomas, Cliff
Tyus, Felicia
Vandervoot, Peter
Wegner, Brad
Weisenfeld, Nell

 

Class 31 

Araiinejad, Foad
Baldwin, Terrence
Billingslea, Ed
Chadee, Hannah
Cobbs, Gary
Collins, Carl
Fenn, Phyllis
Flowers, Trey
Golson, Melanie
Grant, Kathy
Han, Meesoon
Harris, Tracey
Hernandez, Henry
Holland, Allyson
Ivey, Saundra
Kwon, Chris
Lee, Dr. Valerie
Long, Joel
Lyn, Dr. Janice
Martin, Cheri
Martin, Jeff
McCaa, Karen
McCain, Andrea
Moore, Susan
Orton, Olly
Parks, Lee
Poppell, Lyvonnia
Pritchett, Anna
Rains, Jeff
Reed, Susan
Swarts, Angela
Vickrey, Lenore
Walker, Jason
Walker, Jeff
Warren, LaShandra
Wiggins, Allen
Williams, Renee
Williams, Tim
Wilson, Nita

Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software