Login


LEADERSHIP MONTGOMERY - Legacy Class - "connecting"

Legacy - Graduates

 

Class 20 

Aldag, Frank
Alsobrook, Gail
Beans, Jon
Bellamy, Ralph
Binion, Jim
Blackmon, Rosemary
Bright, Val
Capel, Candy
Dawkins, Eleanor
Dunn, Mary Stowers
Fleming, Pervis
Goldsby, Marvin
Goodwyn, Philip
Greene, Joe
Harris, Charles
Heatherly, Gena
Hughes Jr, William D
Jackson, Katherine
Lewis, Xavier "Lew"
Locke, Vickie
McInnish, Mickey
McNair, Joe
Moreland, Paige
Patterson, Tankiya
Raybon, Sue
Sippial, Ann
Taylor-Lewis, Debra
Trimble, Angelo
Tucker, Bryan
Vinson, Karen
Weil, Clare
Whaley, John
Wilson, LaJessie
Wooley, Clarence M.

 

Class 21 

Andres, Susan
Bennett, Kay Randolph
Blankenship, Ramona
Boone, Sr., Harold
Burton, Howard
Calhoun, Cornelius "C.C."
Cohen, Mae Winter
D'Areiprete, Elana
Downes, Jeff
Harrison, Jeff
Henderson, Dr. Jewell W.
Higgins, Eric
Liggins, DeMark
Lindsell, John
Lloyd, Wanda
McGough, Aisha
Mercer, Neil
Messer, Yvonne
Miller, Kenyetta
Newkirk, Jackie
Norman, Ben
Norris, Richard
Okeowo, David
Robinson, Wanda
Roby, Martha
Selby, Laura
Smith, Gary
Thomas, Kendall
Tippins, Renee
Ward Jr., Navan
Weeks, Sherry
White, Vivian
Williams, Calvin

 

Class 22 

Bear, Virginia
Beasley, Eris
Beck, Sara
Belton, James
Blalock, Howard
Briddell, Michael
Brooks, Kisha
Buck, Jackie
Burton, Gary
Byrne, Betty Bobbitt
Cook, S. Anna
Davis, Michelle
Davis, Johnny
Davis, Jason
Davis, Jr., Henry
Douglas, Archie
Fallin, Keith
Flanagan, Steve
Foster, Pamela
Granger, Trey
Higgins, Hon. Pamela
Howton, Cindy
Jenkins, Angela
Jones, Renwick
Lee, Joe
LeGare-Underwood, Sherry
Leonard, Angel
Mardis, Jane
Milledge, Kenisha
Milner, Chuck
Mitchell, Sr., John
Morris, Harrison
O'Rear, Will
Scott, Jr., Willie
Swan, Pamela
Ventress, Julia
Watkins, Debra
Winn, Marion
Winter, Mike

 

Class 23 

Bailey, Daryl D.
Blackwell, Taylor
Briers, Fred J.
Brooks, Lecia
Brown, Elizabeth Via
Brown, Frank
Cobb-Ray, Kimberly L.
Fisher-Williams, Gwendolyn
Harris, Presdelane
Harrison, Jr., Carlisle
Helms, Randy
Hicks, Jeffrery
Hodges, Evelyn
Lawlor, Elizabeth Kennedy
Love, J.K.
Madison, Delbert B.
McCullough, Cassandra
McManama, Tina
Meadows, Charlotte
Mitchell, Brenda M.
Murray, John M.
Norris, Brad
Penton, Sim
Prim, Barry
Ray, Richard C.
Shinbaum, Nancy
Smith, Jr., Robert E.
Stephens, Leah S.
Talbert, Leland L.
Waits, Jennifer J.
Welch, III, Willie
West, Tommy R.
Woods-Gamble, Lovell

Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software