Login


LEADERSHIP MONTGOMERY - Torchbearers Class "connecting"

Torchbearer Graduates 

Class 5 

Beasley, Tara
Boyd, Platt
Burger, Bethany
busbin, Joanie
Chambliss, Laura
Chen, Si (Joyce)
Curtis, W. Scott
Darrington, Shakenda
DiPaolo, Jena
Gaines, Shanda
Gilchrist, Kalonji
Goode, Cherie
Goodwyn, Caleb
Groce, Jeri
Hall, Thelma
Hampton, Jordan
Horne, Rolanda
Hoskins, Stephanie
Howard, Kenya
Hurston, Ramona
Jackson, Jessica
Jones, Jefferson
Kemp, IV, Charles
Li, Na
Lopez, Rod
Park, Ena
Patterson, TaShundrea
Petty, Tanjula
Pinkney, Candace
Raines, Jr., Thomas
Regan, Jessica
Robinson, Maurice
Sheffield, William
Slade, Stefan
Strickland, Robert (Trip)
Thomas, Al
Torpos, Ashley
Tucker, Jr., William
Ware, Christian
Warneke, Melissa
Williams, Charles
Williams, Courtney
Wilson, Tremaine
Woerner, Stephen

Class 6

Anderson, Rachel
Andrews, Nicholas
Bartlett, Kathryn
Blackwell, Geary
Bruce, Shelly
Butts, Cody
Byrd, Kristin
Calambakas, Constance
Cody, III, Gene
Collins, Marcus
Cupps, Lynette
Evans, Leah
Fielder, Lena
Gordon, Bretia
Griswold, Whitney
Hargett, Brent
Hilburn, Matthew
Howard, Phillip
Johnson, Articia
Jones, Sarah
Keeble, Jessica
Massey, Matthew
McCall, Jvarra
McCurdy, Chapman 
McNair, Lila
Miller, Melissa
Morgan, Whitney
Mothershed, Mia
Nolin, William
Pagniacci, Nia
Pass, Shondra
Paulk, Daniel
Perez, Vincent
Prude, Megham
Robinson, Shae
Rocker, Noah
Rosen, Brent
Saucer, Rachael
Singleton, Nick
Spencer, Kendrick
Stewart, Rob
Stough, Elizabeth
Thrasher, Joe
Webster, Shannon
Young, Emily

Class 7

Alexander, Jessica
Allen, Channing
Bronson, Megan
Cox, Leah
Crayton, Carissa
DuBose, Derek
Farrior, Dwayne
Felder, Artegus
Frank, Samantha
Frederick, III, Bee
Gandy, Rachel
Gardner, Jason
Horn, Willie
Hudgens, Charles
Jacobs, John
Kelly, Jeremy
Levanda, Tia
Lewis, Erica
McClendon, Jim
McCovery, Serena
Morris, Daryl
Moyer, Amanda
Muhlendorf, Adam
Mullins, Demond
Perry, Tanisha
Roberts, Elise
Russell, Terrell
Segarra, Fernando
Skelley, Walton
South, Merrill
Thomas, Jamal
Walker, laurel
Waller, Griffith
Washington, Demetrius
Wright, Kimberly

Class 8

Avery, Carlton
Baker, Lindsey
Beasley, II, Zachary
Bell, Thomas
Bosby, JaTaune
Brooks, Elton
Chrzanowski, Chandalyn
Cofield, Nic
Cowen, Rahmel
Darley, Nikki
Favor, Kiesha
Foley, James
Frazier, Will
Ganey, Aaron
Ganey, Anna
Hartley, Tamara
Hawthorne, Shermeka
Jackson, James
Knight, Julie
Maloy, James Ian
Matney, Brian
Ranieri, Lisa
Reid, Phelps
Revels, Nick
Robinson, Aquan
Sawyer, Cindy
Smith, Kadedra
Stallworth, Kris
Talley, Brad
Teel, Laurel
Tuck, Morrisa
Turnipseed, Caty
Ward, Jr., Kenny
Williams, Antonio


Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software